Astro Gaming FIFA Series

R5000 Up for grabs each month

Top 16 on 31 July qualify for the playoffs


PLAY TO RANK UPJULY PLAYOFFS

THE RANKINGS

PosEloMatchesWin Rate
Zaid april18223485%
ZuhayrA17925279%
8zaidy817425768%
4Nucci__Datt17392488%
5Pirates Ubaid17183977%
6kinglou25617135775%
7Ree17085971%
8Unbilledtiara7417031593%
9MOBiZILLA17034672%
10Mooky17034873%
11Masoom17012673%
12AqilSampath180116985072%
13SAJ16984269%
14Darth Mayhem16964571%
15Pluto_0116955469%
16JSS16894070%
17CamK-9916823566%
18Heero16824772%
19Shuaib0716583165%
20Ramon7316491974%
21Yakub Abdulla16323067%
22Cesc_Za16302070%
23Deevak16282176%
24Dumbox_x16131771%
25II_rizi_claps_ii16062467%
26Zaakir-_-JD16052070%
27Craigjoemath16031567%
28Messiah_III16021573%
29King_Tumii16001771%
30Thabomoloi15991070%
31Wolfgang_15841663%
32TheBeastBianchi1584771%
33BOBO15831765%
34SizzleDoesntMiss1580875%
35Vayz211578683%
36Pavendren15782065%
37Ase3615751267%
38Priddy1574875%
39CrazyXV15721663%
40morrkks15711173%
41Cody20Williams1567771%
42Adam_Morkel011560580%
43Maino1115571765%
44UpUpDownDown1415561267%
45dragon786milla15551464%
46Luke Gabriel15531164%
47Wendell15532148%
48Athi_Bhira15481656%
49LeathanCroats3615482157%
50VC Emmanuel Kamanzi1547771%

Pages