Main Bracket

Round 1

33 - Chronic Destroyers (FA) 2
32 - BadBallControl 1
37 - Algebra 3
28 - CarbonGaming 0
29 - Forged Chiefs (FA) 0
36 - Atlantic 2
35 - Altyd Styf 2
30 - Solid Buccaneers (FA) 0
27 - KoN 2
38 - Portugal Police 0
39 - ZA-OOF 0
26 - MLGC Enigma 2
31 - For Da Bois 2
34 - Pyrosyte 0

Round 2

1 - Pirates Exdee 2
33 - Chronic Destroyers (FA) 0
17 - UFO 2
16 - Wolf Esport 0
9 - EXPYTHONS 2
24 - The Nobody's 0
25 - Buy Bitcoin 0
8 - Invertus.Delta 2
5 - Inertia 2
37 - Algebra 0
21 - MLGC Tyrants 0
12 - Team Esports Gaming 2
13 - Alex sucks 2
20 - MLGC Bambies 0
36 - Atlantic 0
4 - EXPANDAS 2
3 - Transverse Gaming 2
35 - Altyd Styf 0
19 - ReconRangers 0
14 - TITAN eSports 2
11 - Lunar Sugarbear 2
22 - Bounty Hunters 0
27 - KoN 0
6 - Expenguins 2
7 - Team Meraki Junior 2
26 - MLGC Enigma 0
23 - Arch Enemy 0
10 - EX-Gaming 2
15 - Kingzman 2
18 - Team Nah 1
31 - For Da Bois 0
2 - iEnvy Gaming RL 2

Round 3

1 - Pirates Exdee 2
17 - UFO 0
9 - EXPYTHONS 2
8 - Invertus.Delta 1
5 - Inertia 0
12 - Team Esports Gaming 2
13 - Alex sucks 0
4 - EXPANDAS 2
3 - Transverse Gaming 2
14 - TITAN eSports 0
11 - Lunar Sugarbear 0
6 - Expenguins 2
7 - Team Meraki Junior 2
10 - EX-Gaming 1
15 - Kingzman 0
2 - iEnvy Gaming RL 2

Round 4

1 - Pirates Exdee 2
9 - EXPYTHONS 0
12 - Team Esports Gaming 0
4 - EXPANDAS 2
3 - Transverse Gaming 2
6 - Expenguins 0
7 - Team Meraki Junior 0
2 - iEnvy Gaming RL 2

Round 5

1 - Pirates Exdee 1
4 - EXPANDAS 2
3 - Transverse Gaming 0
2 - iEnvy Gaming RL 2

Round 6

4 - EXPANDAS 2
2 - iEnvy Gaming RL 0

Lower Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

18 - Team Nah 2
32 - BadBallControl 1
22 - Bounty Hunters 2
28 - CarbonGaming 0
19 - ReconRangers 2
29 - Forged Chiefs (FA) 0
20 - MLGC Bambies 2
30 - Solid Buccaneers (FA) 0
21 - MLGC Tyrants 2
38 - Portugal Police 0
24 - The Nobody's 2
39 - ZA-OOF 0
16 - Wolf Esport 2
34 - Pyrosyte 0

Round 3

18 - Team Nah 0
31 - For Da Bois 2
26 - MLGC Enigma 2
23 - Arch Enemy 0
22 - Bounty Hunters 2
27 - KoN 0
35 - Altyd Styf 2
19 - ReconRangers 0
36 - Atlantic 1
20 - MLGC Bambies 2
37 - Algebra 2
21 - MLGC Tyrants 0
24 - The Nobody's 0
25 - Buy Bitcoin 2
33 - Chronic Destroyers (FA) 0
16 - Wolf Esport 2

Round 4

17 - UFO 0
31 - For Da Bois 2
8 - Invertus.Delta 2
26 - MLGC Enigma 0
5 - Inertia 2
22 - Bounty Hunters 0
13 - Alex sucks 2
35 - Altyd Styf 1
14 - TITAN eSports 2
20 - MLGC Bambies 0
11 - Lunar Sugarbear 2
37 - Algebra 0
10 - EX-Gaming 2
25 - Buy Bitcoin 0
15 - Kingzman 2
16 - Wolf Esport 0

Round 5

31 - For Da Bois 0
8 - Invertus.Delta 2
5 - Inertia 2
13 - Alex sucks 0
14 - TITAN eSports 0
11 - Lunar Sugarbear 2
10 - EX-Gaming 2
15 - Kingzman 0

Round 6

6 - Expenguins 0
8 - Invertus.Delta 2
7 - Team Meraki Junior 0
5 - Inertia 2
9 - EXPYTHONS 2
11 - Lunar Sugarbear 0
12 - Team Esports Gaming 2
10 - EX-Gaming 0

Round 7

8 - Invertus.Delta 0
5 - Inertia 2
9 - EXPYTHONS 0
12 - Team Esports Gaming 2

Round 8

1 - Pirates Exdee 1
5 - Inertia 2
3 - Transverse Gaming 0
12 - Team Esports Gaming 2

Round 9

5 - Inertia 0
12 - Team Esports Gaming 2

Round 10

2 - iEnvy Gaming RL 3
12 - Team Esports Gaming 1

Final Bracket

Round 11

4 - EXPANDAS 4
2 - iEnvy Gaming RL 0