PosEloMatchesWin Rate
Reapsii18258267%
Phantom ZA16541580%
elegant-debt82616443563%
4Ethann16373727%
5Wicked20nd16292868%
6TEM16233043%
7Syco16234231%
8zVenomm16193537%
9Cobra ay16174040%
10Darth Revan988916168951%
11Rejects16051839%
12Neymar16052829%
13JoJo16021953%
14DetachedPuma977160112467%
15Exility16001479%
16abyyy1597140%
17ZAF FN15905100%
18Krispyy15892938%
19Aveeeva1589323%
20HPK15882429%
21Wayy15801650%
22Khost1575110%
23Ch1lly15723719%
24RMH Sykotic15711250%
25Keatonkcdv1570850%
26zero1x15681953%
27DanFNBRyo15663123%
28Teck-teeʕᵒᴥᵒʔ15642245%
29Ace15623222%
30Yushyy1562580%
31OD-CRATOS1561956%
32syncxZA15591070%
33kvks 2031558170%
34Universal1558875%
35Lucid1x15582433%
36Zen_RxVeRt15572934%
37Punishers Warrior15572825%
38Vibez1554190%
39SPOOKY神風15532421%
40zorro15511729%
41Thas.x155060%
42Cosy15501233%
43Stormtestroz1548176%
44Blakeyrr15481070%
45CrimeScene2415475157%
46MicStix1547307%
47GenieFPS15461118%
48Hyena_Sfisovip15461421%
49Smileyyy1545119%
50marty15452442%

Pages