PosEloMatchesWin Rate
Spyra18244188%
BoogerZ18033895%
BillyTheGoat162112100%
4乂Zakes乂16153954%
5Madhirlee16011392%
6JOEMAMA15852658%
7Brandon_941563580%
8SynDicat315622540%
9A1Z3N.X1561580%
10GameGuard2.01561580%
11Sparkyjoe1554850%
12SpEeDyFRoSTY15481182%
13SimpZy1547786%
14AOH°Dior.1547786%
15TTD- JuaJua15452737%
16Negative-Zero15452623%
17Grant🇿🇦15451844%
18AOH°Iris15365100%
19MichaelCODMYT15365100%
20Bamba15351513%
21Jesse-Meta15334527%
22Astra15301346%
23THE_LION15271429%
24OPSteve15252138%
25RikaRSA1522210%
26Kabaso15211030%
27Kingdev8011520875%
28DIEN1415183625%
29Sameer landis15142619%
30NS你Mentality15131953%
31Thefarmdude1513683%
32SS-PureChaos1512850%
33døøkie.15101040%
34RUNFARR15081233%
35Sheeesh1502617%
36Rosh150290%
37Reece.1501580%
38極道丨 NOOB150190%
39SpaceMufn1500771%
40Parveznaidoo1499157%
41laurelsg14991414%
42GroundZeroAlly14994425%
43One_PunchYT14961250%
44LAMENSTERMS1495667%
45KeirenVarden1494743%
46Zero-Two1493147%
47Ns destroy1491560%
48BT_CORNFLAKES1491160%
49Pain Akatsuki1491729%
50§W_BIGBADWLF1491128%

Pages