PosEloMatchesWin Rate
Lithium234133794%
NxhMage199522774%
Rahil196116591%
4Kohvz195212493%
5Suprxme190816273%
6iSpeedy_ZA18908567%
7Levcitys18838594%
8Wretchey186011068%
9Enigma18397689%
10Bevson183210472%
11Maxxzy17874873%
12Scorpus17593884%
13Heroz17446869%
14Premium17426373%
15Reddam17417060%
16Hazard ZA173814870%
17Xenon.172910966%
18Miki17284667%
19Btilla17235364%
20iitzTheOG__Za17219960%
21Donny17117258%
22Flamehound_SA17115860%
23Pluto17083672%
24Era17072997%
25Magicz17023664%
26Instinctz169810359%
27Mighty106482716974657%
28MattFuzionz16663855%
29FullSendDevvy16654473%
30Matat16623861%
31zsa_zsa16594248%
32ACGL_Eddie16547265%
33aqept16535770%
34Platy16453956%
35KeshavMaharaj16346144%
36Trizel_ZA16333259%
37vinay44416313656%
38Stark_ZA16246060%
39SLYjnr16243656%
40Farbs162310100%
41Jou Ma Se162310100%
42Adnaan16225254%
43Ronan--B16212361%
44Winzo161712062%
45Rxynz16142277%
46Enlight16113067%
47Haywvrd16103672%
48Ray_16095941%
49Coach16064957%
50eN_Frosty16063165%