PosEloMatchesWin Rate
Angelsadvocate17206449586%
Nxtgen184428776%
Cadi17632688%
4Darth Yoda™17358165%
5avigovender173469165%
6Anj17315668%
7LollaMango1417247165%
8Zlatan16964965%
9Platy16782370%
10muwy_patel16712471%
11BattleshipGrey16642374%
12Lordsmith16583868%
13Mono16564663%
14Tavish16545867%
15YT-PhoenixCR16305100%
16ARABIAN BOY16292471%
17SKL_Mainframe16287161%
18Rucesh_1516195562%
19Blobie16171958%
20Simba Titan16161173%
21Malvin16132264%
22OJ23716101060%
23IntelleKt16095556%
24STARBOYJEDI16082662%
25⚡SHREDA⚡OG16033158%
26@Thomas15994252%
27Zayyaan77715971867%
28Tsunami Gaming159611961%
29Jacus Nel1594580%
30SupaSayainGhost15911861%
31Nike Connor Air1590771%
32Dannyyyyyy158345753%
33Splosion_YT1577771%
34Shay ™15764854%
35Chavier15752264%
36Unicorn15732060%
37Jay2541569967%
38Spyze YouTube1569967%
39Huze__1564560%
40Poison15621060%
41zParadigm-ZA1560560%
42BLANK GAMING15482045%
43Asorio15421850%
44PS I TIGER1538560%
45icee15351650%
46vM1keFX15331050%
47Blakeyrr15294358%
48𝗕𝗼𝗻𝗴𝘇1528560%
49Reclaimer1525667%
50xJordyx1523540%